Is Sam's Choice Green Onion Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Green Onions, Celery Powder, Sugar, Dry Vinegar, Paprika
Check Sam's Choice Green Onion Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Green Onion Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Green Onion Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


