Is SAM'S CHOICE, HOT MANGO HABANERO FRESH PACK PICKLE CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED MANGO, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, HABANERO CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check SAM'S CHOICE, HOT MANGO HABANERO FRESH PACK PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAM'S CHOICE, HOT MANGO HABANERO FRESH PACK PICKLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAM'S CHOICE, HOT MANGO HABANERO FRESH PACK PICKLE CHIPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


