Is Sam's Choice Italia Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 8.45 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinega
Check Sam's Choice Italia Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 8.45 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Italia Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 8.45 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Italia Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 8.45 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMarinading


