Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sam's Choice Italia Napoletana Pasta Sauce, 680g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Cherry Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Carrot, Basil, Salt, Lactic Acid, Black Pepp

Check Sam's Choice Italia Napoletana Pasta Sauce, 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Italia Napoletana Pasta Sauce, 680g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Sam's Choice Italia Napoletana Pasta Sauce, 680g | Spoonful