Is Sam's Choice Italia White Wine Vinegar With Concentrated Grape Must, 5.1 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinega
Check Sam's Choice Italia White Wine Vinegar With Concentrated Grape Must, 5.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Italia White Wine Vinegar With Concentrated Grape Must, 5.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Italia White Wine Vinegar With Concentrated Grape Must, 5.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing


