Is Sam's Choice King Crab Legs18 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Crab And Sal
Check Sam's Choice King Crab Legs18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice King Crab Legs18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Where to buy
Sam's Choice King Crab Legs18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


