Is Sam's Choice King Crab Legs18 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

King Crab And Sal

Check Sam's Choice King Crab Legs18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice King Crab Legs18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish