Is Sam's Choice Mediterranean Sea Salt Grinder Refill Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mediterranean Sea Salt
Check Sam's Choice Mediterranean Sea Salt Grinder Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Mediterranean Sea Salt Grinder Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Mediterranean Sea Salt Grinder Refill is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


