Is Sam's Choice Mussels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mussels.
Check Sam's Choice Mussels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Mussels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Mussels is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish


