Is Sam's Choice Organic Bone Broth Chicken Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Chicken Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Turmeric.
Check Sam's Choice Organic Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Organic Bone Broth Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyEarthy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup


