Is Sam's Choice Organic Chicken Bone Broth, 32 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT.
Check Sam's Choice Organic Chicken Bone Broth, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Organic Chicken Bone Broth, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Organic Chicken Bone Broth, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


