Is Sam's Choice Peppercorn Medley Refill Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black, white green and pink peppercorns.

Check Sam's Choice Peppercorn Medley Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Peppercorn Medley Refill is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping