Is Sam's Choice Premium Sweet Chili Lime Seasoned Tilapia Fillets 8.5 oz. Tray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tilapia (Carbon Monoxide (To Promote Color Retention)), Spices, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic, Garlic Powder, Lime Juice Solids, Soybean Oil
Check Sam's Choice Premium Sweet Chili Lime Seasoned Tilapia Fillets 8.5 oz. Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Premium Sweet Chili Lime Seasoned Tilapia Fillets 8.5 oz. Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Premium Sweet Chili Lime Seasoned Tilapia Fillets 8.5 oz. Tray is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


