Is Sam's Choice Premium Thai-Style Red Curry Seasoned Mahi Mahi Fillets 8.5 oz. Tray Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mahi Mahi, Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Dehydrated Cilantro, Lime Juice Solids, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Sam's Choice Premium Thai-Style Red Curry Seasoned Mahi Mahi Fillets 8.5 oz. Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Premium Thai-Style Red Curry Seasoned Mahi Mahi Fillets 8.5 oz. Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Premium Thai-Style Red Curry Seasoned Mahi Mahi Fillets 8.5 oz. Tray is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


