Is Sam's Choice Sliced Monterey Jack Cheese with Jalapenos, Habaneros and Ghost Peppers, 8 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Pepper Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Pepper Blend (Jalapeno, Habanero, Ghost), Salt, Enzymes), Contains: Milk

Check Sam's Choice Sliced Monterey Jack Cheese with Jalapenos, Habaneros and Ghost Peppers, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Sliced Monterey Jack Cheese with Jalapenos, Habaneros and Ghost Peppers, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep