Is Sam's Choice Smoky BBQ Atlantic Salmon Fillets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, CELERY SEED, NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS SALMON (FISH). MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF CRAB, LOBSTER, AND SHRIMP.
Check Sam's Choice Smoky BBQ Atlantic Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Smoky BBQ Atlantic Salmon Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


