Is Sam's Choice Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM PHOPHATES, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. GLAZED WITH: BROWN SUGAR, WATER, FRUCTOSE, GELATIN SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, GLAZE PACKET: BROWN SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES.

Check Sam's Choice Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking