Is Sam's Choice Spiral Cut Honey Cured Double Glaze Ham, 7.8 - 12.85 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, : Potassium Lactate, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Glazed With: Sugar, Fructose, Gelatin, Spices, Maltodextrin, Glaze Packet: Brown Sugar, Molasses, Maltodextrin
Check Sam's Choice Spiral Cut Honey Cured Double Glaze Ham, 7.8 - 12.85 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Spiral Cut Honey Cured Double Glaze Ham, 7.8 - 12.85 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Spiral Cut Honey Cured Double Glaze Ham, 7.8 - 12.85 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyHoney
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


