Is Sam's Choice Uncured Black Forest Ham, 7 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Evaporated Cane Syrup, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Celery Powder, Carrageena

Check Sam's Choice Uncured Black Forest Ham, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Uncured Black Forest Ham, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking