Is Sam's Choice Uncured Honey Ham, 7 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Evaporated Cane Syrup, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Celery Powder, Carrageenan

Check Sam's Choice Uncured Honey Ham, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Uncured Honey Ham, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep