Is Sam's Cola, 7.5 fl oz cans, 6 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Sam's Cola, 7.5 fl oz cans, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Cola, 7.5 fl oz cans, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking