Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sam's Cola Soda, 2 Liter Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Natural Flavor

Check Sam's Cola Soda, 2 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Cola Soda, 2 Liter Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sam's Cola Soda, 2 Liter Bottle | Spoonful