Is Sam's Fresh Mango Pineapple Salsa, 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, PINEAPPLE, RED PEPPERS, RED ONIONS, JALAPENOS, LIME JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, CILANTRO, DRIED GINGER

Check Sam's Fresh Mango Pineapple Salsa, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking