Is SAM'S JOINT, PORK BABY BACK RIBS WITH SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FULLY COOKED PORK BABY BACK RIBS, BARBECUE SAUCE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION, BROWN SUGAR, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN , GARLIC POWDER, MUSTARD FLOUR, TAMARIND POWDER, ONION POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, ANCHOVY AND FD&C RED #40
Check SAM'S JOINT, PORK BABY BACK RIBS WITH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAM'S JOINT, PORK BABY BACK RIBS WITH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


