Is Sam's Pantry Decadent Salted Caramel Porridge Sachets 8 pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Brown Sugar, Caramel Fudge Balls, Sugar, Glucose, Cocoa Butter, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Water, Soy Lecithin, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Maize Starch, Natural Flavours, Soy Protein Isolate, Natural Flavour
Check Sam's Pantry Decadent Salted Caramel Porridge Sachets 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Pantry Decadent Salted Caramel Porridge Sachets 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted, Low Sodium, Value Pack
Where to buy
Sam's Pantry Decadent Salted Caramel Porridge Sachets 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


