Is Sam's Pantry Quick Oat Sachets Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats [100%]. Contains: Gluten [oats]. May Contain Other Gluten Containing Cereals, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame, Milk, Soy And Lupin.
Check Sam's Pantry Quick Oat Sachets Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Pantry Quick Oat Sachets Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


