Is Sam's Pantry Quick Oat Sachets Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats [100%]. Contains: Gluten [oats]. May Contain Other Gluten Containing Cereals, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame, Milk, Soy And Lupin.

Check Sam's Pantry Quick Oat Sachets Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go