Is Sam's Pantry Swiss Muesli With Fruits & Nuts Natural Muesli 500g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Wholegrain Oats, Dried Fruit, Apricots (Apricots , Rice Flour), Golden Sultanas , Currants), Nuts, Almonds , Hazelnuts , Pecans ), Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas, Honey Powder, Cinnamon, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour
Check Sam's Pantry Swiss Muesli With Fruits & Nuts Natural Muesli 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Pantry Swiss Muesli With Fruits & Nuts Natural Muesli 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Pantry Swiss Muesli With Fruits & Nuts Natural Muesli 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
FruityNuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


