Is Sams purified drinking water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE
Check Sams purified drinking water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sams purified drinking water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


