Is Sam's West Large Raw Shrimp Peeled Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to Retain Moisture). Contains: Crustacean Shellfish (shrimp)
Check Sam's West Large Raw Shrimp Peeled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's West Large Raw Shrimp Peeled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Frozen Cooked Large Peeled Deveined Tail-On Shrimp, 12 oz
Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp
SEAFOOD BOIL CORN ON THE COB, RAW SHRIMP, ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, MUSSELS, RED SKINNED POTATOES, AND BUTTER SEASONING PACKET
Private Selection™ Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw X Large Peeled & Deveined Buttery Shrimp
Trader Joe's Cooked Shrimp Large
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepStir Fry


