Is Sam's Zero Sugar Cola Soda Pop, 12 Pack, 12 fl oz Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR. PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE.
Check Sam's Zero Sugar Cola Soda Pop, 12 Pack, 12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Zero Sugar Cola Soda Pop, 12 Pack, 12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Zero Sugar Cola Soda Pop, 12 Pack, 12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


