Is Samuel Adams Beer Cold Snap White Ale Limited Release - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Samuel Adams Two-row Pale Malt Blend, Malted Wheat Hop Varieties: Hallertau Mittelfrueh Noble Hops Special Orange, Lime, Lemon Peels, Grains Of Paradise, Lemon Puree
Check Samuel Adams Beer Cold Snap White Ale Limited Release - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Samuel Adams Beer Cold Snap White Ale Limited Release - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Samuel Adams Beer Cold Snap White Ale Limited Release - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityPeppery
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingCooking


