Is Samuel Adams Rebel IPA, 12 pack, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citrus And Grapefruit Flavors, Pine Notes
Check Samuel Adams Rebel IPA, 12 pack, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Samuel Adams Rebel IPA, 12 pack, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Samuel Adams Rebel IPA, 12 pack, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


