Is Samurai Coated Peanuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Product Contains Peanuts, Wheat (Gluten), Soy And Is Elaborated In Equipment Where Milk, Almonds And Other Nuts Are Processed As Well, Choking Warning: Do Not Give Nuts To Children Unde , See More
Check Samurai Coated Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Samurai Coated Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Samurai Coated Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


