Is Samurai Japanese Style Coated Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Product Contains Peanuts, Wheat (Gluten), Soy And Is Elaborated In Equipments Where Milk, Almonds And Other Nuts Are Processed As Well, Choking Warning: Do Not Give Nuts To Children Und , See More

Check Samurai Japanese Style Coated Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Samurai Japanese Style Coated Peanuts is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go