Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Samyang Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen - Cold Stir Noodle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Weat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Soybean Oil, Thickener (E412), Acidity Regulator (E501), Sugar Solution, Acidity Regulator (E500), Emulsifler (E322), Acidity Regulatore Oil, Emulsifler(e452) Emulsifler(e450), Acidity Regulator(e330) Water, Soy Artificial Chicken Flavor, White Sugar, Red Pepper Powder Sqeean Onjon, Yeast Extract Powder, Red Pepper Seed Oil, Garlic, Paprika Oleoresin, Black Pepper Powder, Flavour Enhancer(e635), Curry Powder, Flavour Enhancer(e621), Acidity Regulator(e330) Roast Sesame, Dried Laver(porphyra Tenera)

Check Samyang Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen - Cold Stir Noodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Samyang Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen - Cold Stir Noodle | Spoonful