Is San Benedetto Frizzante Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Natural Spring Water
Check San Benedetto Frizzante Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Benedetto Frizzante Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Where to buy
San Benedetto Frizzante Water is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


