Is San Benedetto Natural Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL SPRING WATER FLUORIDE ION CONTENT: 0.1 P.P.M. DISSOLVED MINERAL SALTS (180 C): 265 P.P.M.

Check San Benedetto Natural Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Benedetto Natural Water is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go