Is SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, CLEMENTINA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CLEMENTINE JUICE (12%) FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE, FRUCTOSE (0.5%), ACIDIFIER CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER, SUCRALOSE, FLAVOURS, STABILISER: E445, COLOURANT: BETA CAROTENE.

Check SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, CLEMENTINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go