Is SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, CLEMENTINA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CLEMENTINE JUICE (12%) FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE, FRUCTOSE (0.5%), ACIDIFIER CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER, SUCRALOSE, FLAVOURS, STABILISER: E445, COLOURANT: BETA CAROTENE.
Check SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, CLEMENTINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, CLEMENTINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
Sunkist Drink Mix Singles To Go Low Calorie Grape 6 Count - 0.53 Oz
Welchs Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Cherry Pomegranate, Singles To Go!
Fresca Black Cherry Soda Sparkling Flavored Soft Drink Zero Calorie and Sugar Free, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


