Is SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GUAVA HAVE IT, GUAVA HAVE IT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, GUAVA PUREE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GUAVA HAVE IT, GUAVA HAVE IT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go