Is SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LOCO 4 LOCO, LOCO 4 LOCO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT CREAM, COCONUT, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LOCO 4 LOCO, LOCO 4 LOCO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LOCO 4 LOCO, LOCO 4 LOCO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


