Is SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PINA COOLADA, PINA COOLADA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, PINEAPPLE, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT, WHEY, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PINA COOLADA, PINA COOLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PINA COOLADA, PINA COOLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


