Is San Francisco Bay Organic Gourmet Single Serve Coffee Rainforest Blend -- 12 K-Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic 100% Arabica Coffee
Check San Francisco Bay Organic Gourmet Single Serve Coffee Rainforest Blend -- 12 K-Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Francisco Bay Organic Gourmet Single Serve Coffee Rainforest Blend -- 12 K-Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
San Francisco Bay Organic Gourmet Single Serve Coffee Rainforest Blend -- 12 K-Cups is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee


