Is San Francisco Giants In Shelled Peanuts - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peanuts, Salt.
Check San Francisco Giants In Shelled Peanuts - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Francisco Giants In Shelled Peanuts - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
Where to buy
San Francisco Giants In Shelled Peanuts - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


