Is San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt, 4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt. Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Dehydrated Rosemary, Organic Dehydrated Garlic.

Check San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt, 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping