Is San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt, 4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea Salt. Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Dehydrated Rosemary, Organic Dehydrated Garlic.
Check San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt, 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


