Is San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Siracha Sea Salt, 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC HABANERO CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Siracha Sea Salt, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Siracha Sea Salt, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Francisco Salt Co. Organic Siracha Sea Salt, 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


