Is SAN FRANOLA, GRANOLA, CINNAMON, ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT BRAN, ALMONDS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, FLAXSEED, AMBER HONEY, ROLLED OATS, MOLASSES, CHICORY ROOT, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BAKING POWDER, CINNAMON, VANILLA, MAPLE, SALT STEVIA.
Check SAN FRANOLA, GRANOLA, CINNAMON, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN FRANOLA, GRANOLA, CINNAMON, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


