Is San Franseco Table Balsamic Vinegar Modena IGP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring: Caramel (contains Sulphites)
Check San Franseco Table Balsamic Vinegar Modena IGP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Franseco Table Balsamic Vinegar Modena IGP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Franseco Table Balsamic Vinegar Modena IGP is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


